↑ Åter till Resultat DM Mormyska

DM 1-2 (4) 2014

1:a  Deltävlingen  i  Mormyska    DM , 4-1 , Edstjärn ,
Gagnef , Tunabygdens  SFK , 20  Deltagare .
Herr
1 Thomas  Axelsson Tunabygden 1714  g
2 Börre  Omang Älvkroken , V 1116  g
3 Pär  Eriksson Tunabygden   798  g
4 Tomas  Andersson Gästrikarna   766  g
5 Peter  Eriksson Tunabygden   748  g
6 Lars  Wallberg Tunabygden   336  g
7 Tomas  Enström Älvkroken   154  g
Herr   – Veteran
1 Folke  Andersson Tunabygden 1704  g
2 Stefan  Swee Tunabygden 1558  g
3 Tore  Eriksson Tunabygden   662  g
4 Kurt  Mattsson Skinnkroken   468  g
5 Arne  Jonsson Skinnkroken   434  g
6 Bo  Norrström Falubygden   394  g
7 Åke  Persson Leksandsfirren   354  g
8 Göran  Halvarsson Skinnkroken   276  g
10 Stig  Enström Älvkroken       0  g
Dam
1 Eva  Mörlin Älvkroken  V   812  g
2 Britten  Thoor Tunabygden   530  g
3 Karin  Andersson Skinnkroken   196  g
4 Kerstin  Danielsson Skinnkroken     80  g
2:a  Deltävlingen  i    Mormyska  DM , 5-1 , Edstjärn ,
Gagnef   , Tunabygdens  SFK , 15  Deltagare .
Herr
1 Thomas  Axelsson Tunabygden 3068  g
2 Lars  Wallberg Tunabygden 2398  g
3 Tomas  Andersson Gästrikarna 2064  g
4 Peter  Eriksson Tunabygden 1918  g
5 Pär  Eriksson Tunabygden 1434  g
6 Börre  Omang Älvkroken  V 1236  g
Herr   – Veteran
1 Folke  Andersson Tunabygden 2906  g
2 Stefan  Swee Tunabygden 2900  g
3 Tore  Eriksson Tunabygden 1282  g
4 Stig  Enström Älvkroken   810  g
5 Kurt  Mattsson Skinnkroken   284  g
Dam
1 Eva  Mörlin Älvkroken  V 1792  g
2 Britten  Thoor Tunabygden   986  g
3 Karin  Andersson Skinnkroken   342  g
4 Kerstin  Danielsson Skinnkroken   324  g
Mormyska  DM    2014 Dalarna
Herr
1 Thomas  Axelsson Tunabygden
4782  g 1  +    1  =   2
2 Lars  Wallberg Tunabygden
2734  g 2  +    4  =   6
3 Peter  Eriksson Tunabygden
2666  g 3  +  3    =   6
4 Pär  Eriksson Tunabygden
2232  g 2  +    4  =   6
5 Tomas  Enström Älvkroken
  154  g 5
Herr   – Veteran
1 Folke  Andersson Tunabygden
4610  g 1  +    1  =   2
2 Stefan  Swee Tunabygden
4458  g 2  +    2  =   4
3 Tore  Eriksson Tunabygden
1944  g 3  +    3  =   6
4 Kurt  Mattsson Skinnkroken
  752  g 4  +    5  =   9
5 Stig  Enström Älvkroken
  810  g 4  +10 =  14
6 Arne  Jonsson Skinnkroken
  434  g 5
7 Bo  Norrström Falubygden
  394  g 6
8 Åke  Persson Leksandsfirren
  354  g 7
9 Göran  Halvarsson Skinnkroken
  276  g 8
Dam   – Veteran
1 Britten  Thoor Tunabygden
1516  g 1  +    1  =   2
2 Karin  Andersson Skinnkroken
  538  g 2  +    2  =   4
3 Kerstin  Danielsson Skinnkroken
  404  g 3  +    3  =   6